• MILFS LIVE

  • LIVE MODELS

  • DO MY MOM

    Do My Mom

Jacqueline Lorains busty french vintage porn star legend

By admin
In Busty porn stars
May 18th, 2017
0 Comments
390 Views

Jacqueline Lorains busty french vintage porn star legend (born February 4, 1962 in France) is a former pornographic actress originally active during the 1980s. Her performance in Beauty and the Beast won her the 1989 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress.
Born February 4, 1962 (age 55) France
Other names: Jacqueline Laurent, Jacqueline Lorains, Jacquline Loren, Jacquline Lorians, Jacqueline Lorrains, Monique Perry, Jacqueline St. Claire, Jacqueline Lorens, Jacquline Lorains, Jacqueline Noir, Monique Nicholson, Monikku Nikoruson
Height 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
No. of adult films 123 (per IAFD)
PRIVATE MEMBERS ACCESS HERE

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains movies

Suzie Creamcheese (1988)
Ball in the Family Vidway (1988)
Bad Girls II 2 (1983)
The Devil in Miss Jones 2 (1982)
All American Girls 1: Oh Beautiful (1982)
Nightdreams (1981)

Comments are closed.