• MILFS LIVE

  • LIVE MODELS

  • DO MY MOM

    Do My Mom

Big boob Samantha Strong classic porn star

By admin
In Busty porn stars
May 30th, 2017
0 Comments
554 Views

Samantha Strong is an American former pornographic actress. Her first scene was in the film Merry X-Miss. She won the 1988 AVN Award for Best New Starlet and is an inductee in AVN Hall of Fame.
Born: June 9, 1967 (age 49), Seattle, WA
Height: 5′ 6″
Other name: Samona
Hall of fame induction: 1995

Samantha Strong and Peter North

Samantha Strong and Peter North

samantha strong

samantha strong

samantha strong

samantha strong

Samantha Strong

Samantha Strong

Samantha Strong Movies

Comments are closed.